繁中  |  English  |  日本語  |  français  |  Español
Products

Home Products > Ferrule polish jig_Custom made > MU/LC/PC Ferrule polish jig_MULC324-CM15

MU/LC/PC Ferrule polish jig_MULC324-CM15

MU/LC/PC Ferrule polish jig_MULC324-CM15

(1) Suitable for fiber optic polisher OFL-11,OFL-12A,OFL-15 (2) Available polishing jigs for OFL-12/SFP-510/SFP-520/Domaille polisher (3) Please indicate machine model when request for quotation

Specifications:

1. Suitable for MU/LC/PC Ferrule polishing
2. Suitable for OFL-11, OFL-12A, OFL-15
3. Connector head: 24
4. Polish film size: 4 Inch


Advantages:

1. Special design for MU/LC/PC Ferrule polishing
2. 24 connectors may be polished at the same time
3. Parts may be changed individually, it is cost effective
4. Significant number marked on the plate, it is easy to be identified
5. The water inlet design comply with the water outlet of polish machine,it is easy to expel the dirties out