繁中  |  English  |  日本語  |  français  |  Español
Products

Home Products > Ferrule polish jig_Custom made > MTRJ/PC Ferrule polish jig_MTRJ312-CMDO

MTRJ/PC Ferrule polish jig_MTRJ312-CMDO

MTRJ/PC Ferrule polish jig_MTRJ312-CMDO

(1) Suitable for DOMAILLE polishing machine (2) Available polishing jigs for polisher OFL-11/OFL-12/OFL-15/SFP-510/SFP-520 (3) Please indicate machine model when request for quotation

Specifications:

1. Suitable for MTRJ/PC connector ferrule polishing
2. Special design for DOMAILLE polishing machine
3. Connector ferrule head: 12
4. Polish film size: 4 Inch, round


Advantages:

1. Designed for MTRJ/PC Ferrule polishing
2. 12 Ferrule may be polished at the same time
3. Parts are changeable on each holding set, it is cost effective
4. Significant number marked on the plate,it is easy to be identified by operator
5. The water inlet design comply with the water outlet of polish machine,it is easy to expel the dirties out