繁中  |  English
Products

FC/SC/ST/PC Ferrule polish jig_PC324-CM15

(1) Suitable for polisher OFL-11, OFL-12A, OFL-15
(2) Available polishing jigs for polisher GT2000A/AO75/SFP-510/SFP-520/Domaille
(3) Please indicate machine model when you request for quotation

FC/SC/APC Ferrule polish jig_APC312-CM15

(1)Suitable for fiber optic polisher OFL-11, OFL-12A, OFL-15
(2)Available polishing jigs for OFL-12/SFP-510/SFP-520/Domaille polisher
(3)Please indicate machine model when request for quotation

MU/LC/PC Ferrule polish jig_MULC324-CM15

(1) Suitable for fiber optic polisher OFL-11,OFL-12A,OFL-15
(2) Available polishing jigs for OFL-12/SFP-510/SFP-520/Domaille polisher
(3) Please indicate machine model when request for quotation

LC/PC Ferrule polishi jig_MULC312-CMDO

(1) Suitable for DOMAILLE polishing machine
(2) Available polishing jig/fixture for polisher OFL-11/OFL-12/OFL-15/SFP-510/SFP-520
(3) Please indicate machine model when request for quotation

MTRJ/PC Ferrule polishi jig_MULC312-CM15

(1)Suitable for polisher OFL-11, OFL-12A, OFL-15
(2)Available polishing jigs for polisher OFL-12/SFP-510/SFP-520/Domaille
(3)Please indicate machine model when request for quotation

MTRJ/PC Ferrule polish jig_MTRJ312-CMDO

(1) Suitable for DOMAILLE polishing machine
(2) Available polishing jigs for polisher OFL-11/OFL-12/OFL-15/SFP-510/SFP-520
(3) Please indicate machine model when request for quotation